?

Log in

*the blue road
.
#210 - Project Revival: Scene Kokuritsu DVD 
06.02.13
group
Firstly, thank you for all the kind comments when I posted about the revival of ANM. We're so happy that you guys still support us. Let's make this community become better than ever!

Secondly, I want to say all my thanks to the team members who are willing to help me build this community again from zero. You guys are the best :) And I also wanted to say my thanks to all of you who had helped us in re-uploading our releases. I might not be able to thank all of you one by one, and I might be late in commenting on your post, but I'm very grateful for all the help.

Thirdly, I'm very sorry that this release was so late because I have to re-encode it to MQ version first before I could release it, and my old laptop is having some issues so I have to delay the release. For this revival project we're releasing Scene Kokuritsu DVD that has been worked on for more than 2 years. Finally it's done. This might be ANM's biggest project ever.

Lastly, enjoy the release, and let's party with us!

Scene - Boku no Miteiru Fukei Kokuritsu DVD



Brought to you by ANM team

STAFF
Translator: Arisa
Editor: Bllue
Timer/typesetter: harunomasu & modmint
Karaoke SFX: Andrea
Encoder: harunomasu


DOWNLOAD LINKS
DISC 1
HQ: Filecloud
MQ: Filecloud |

MQ (by mmestrage): Mega: 001 | 002 | 003
MQ (by Kristy): Yandex
Password: anmscene1

DISC 2
HQ: Filecloud
MQ: Filecloud

MQ (by mmestrange): Mega: 001 | 002
MQ (by Kristy): Yandex
Password: anmscene2

Mega Folder for HQ & MQ links (by izzatiheidfeld): Folder link

NOTE:
We're also searching for HQ RAW of Himitsu no Arashichan 2012.02.09 and 2012.02.16 from DSS community. If you have the RAW, please email me to harunomasu@gmail.com. We wanted to release HQ version for those two shows so if you guys could help that would be awesome.

We're also in need of help to mirror our release, so if you're interested in joining us as one of ANM team members, please also send me email to harunomasu@gmail.com

Enjoy it~!
Comments 
06.02.13 (UTC)
Oh guys...
06.02.13 (UTC)
Thank you so much... while everything in the fandom at this moment is very messy because of the selling... you still share something with us... thank you.
06.02.13 (UTC)
v(^_^v)♪ありがと~♪(v^_^)v
06.02.13 (UTC)
Congratulations for this release!♥
06.02.13 (UTC)
Sugoi!!! Thank you very much! Otsukaresamadeshita~
06.02.13 (UTC)
Tks sooo much 4 ur hard work and 4 sharing it !!!!!




Edited at 2013-06-02 03:11 am (UTC)
06.02.13 (UTC)
In light of the recent ugly side of fandom, I really just wanted to express thanks to the subbers who have worked so hard, and still have to put up with these types of nonsense. Thank you for all the hard work!
06.02.13 (UTC)
thanks for the fabulous release and hard work guys. with everything that is happening i'm so happy to see that you guys are still releasing subs for us fans. once again thanks a lot for this release.
06.02.13 (UTC)
What happen btw? I was a bit surprised when people told me about selling and stuff. Could you direct me to any post related to this?
06.02.13 (UTC)
Oh Yeah! I've been looking for it. Love u <3<3
06.02.13 (UTC)
Congratulations on your release😸
06.02.13 (UTC)
thank you so much for all of your hardwork team!
regarding to the upsetting news,i try and give my fully support to prevent them for making bucks from other people hardworks,
welcome back for AnM revival~
06.02.13 (UTC)
I'm glad you're back~!

Thanks for the subs♥
06.02.13 (UTC)
love you dear, thank you as always!:D
06.02.13 (UTC)
Thank u....Luv u guys so much
06.02.13 (UTC)
Otsukaresamadeshita
Thanx for sharing this
06.02.13 (UTC)
welcome back AnM! <333
though not gonna take it since i've got the subbed one,
but i'm excited waiting for your next releases ^^
06.02.13 (UTC)
Thank you ^u^ I dont have a subbed version of this concert :) I'm sorry to hear about the selling, but Im glad you guys have decided to continue with the release ♥ Thanks for the hard work!!
06.02.13 (UTC)
If you're downloading this, the password for disk 1 is anmscene1 and for disk2 is anmscene2 :)
06.02.13 (UTC)
otsukaresamadeshita ヽ(´▽`) ノ
can't wait for another releases from this awesome community ♡♡♡♡♡

*i hope my inet connection won't be as bad as right now...
06.02.13 (UTC)
welcome back!! and thank u so much for your hardwork <3
06.02.13 (UTC)
thank you
06.02.13 (UTC)
kyaaa thank you so much for your hardwork, really apprecate it^_____________^
06.02.13 (UTC)
thanks for subbing..otsukaresama desu ^_^

despite of what happen in community, u still make us happy..to release our anger, we need something happy right..once again, arigatou gozaimasu (◡‿◡✿)
06.02.13 (UTC)
by the way, what is the password to extract the file??
06.02.13 (UTC)
thank you very much!
06.02.13 (UTC)
Juu-san! I'm glad that you're reviving the com but please be careful about the recent scandal! I wish this com and the whole of Arashi fandom the best!

http://transitions101.livejournal.com/39869.html
06.02.13 (UTC)
Thank you and no worries about it :) This had happened before and I think I've just decided that we'll continue subbing. It's a waste of time really to track down the sellers because I know that this will happen again in the future.

Anyway, thanks for the information :)
06.02.13 (UTC)
Thank you very much for subbing and sharing ^^

It is the biggest project and I thank you for this release. After the incident, I was afraid that you won't release or sub anything anymore.

Really ! Thank you very much for your hard work and kindness :)

06.02.13 (UTC)
welcome back! you guys are awesome!
06.02.13 (UTC)
Not downloading, but yay for the revival! (:
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Jun 28th 2017, 8:53 am GMT.